KALENDER NOVEMBER MÅNED

 

 

Dato   Turnering Hjemmehold   Udehold  Spiller  Spiller Spiller Spiller Spiller
                     
Onsd. 13/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 2 Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Bristol Flemming Jan B. Bendt B. Per B. Henrik H.
                     
Onsd. 13/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 2 Hold 1 Bristol - Sydfyn BK John A. Daniel B. Freddy M. Leif L  
                     
Torsd. 14/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 4 Næsby BK - Sydfyn BK John M. Silas J. Carsten Ivan B. Allan H.
                     
Torsd. 14/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 1 Sydfyn BK - Haastrup BK Thomas  Jan B. Bendt B. Per B. Flemming
                     
Lørd.  16/11/2019 Alle 4 borde res. 08.00 - 18.00                
Lørd.  16/11/2019 Senier Cup 3 runde.       Bendt B. Per B.      
                     
Sønd. 17/11/2019 4M Kegleg - 1. DIV. Hold 1 Asaa BK - Sydfyn BK Henning Kim G. Gert E. Jørgen P. Tage A.
                     
Mand. 18/11/2019 2M Kegler - Hold 1 Oversidder - Sydfyn BK Leif L Jan B.      
                     
Tirsd. 19/11/2019 4M Kegler - OB Hold 3 Billard Øst - Sydfyn BK Finn O. Knud E. Arvig P.F. Helge L. Bjarne H.
                     
Tirsd. 19/11/2019 4M Kegler - OB Hold 1 Sydfyn BK - Vissenjerg  Kurt D.  Arne N. Willy K. Johannes Torben S.
                     
Onsd. 20/11/2019 2M Kegler - OB Hold 1  Sydfyn BK  - Bristol  Kurt D.  Karin D.      
                     
Onsd. 20/11/2019 2M Kegler - OB Hold 4 Sydfyn BK  - Haastrup BK Carsten Willy C.      
                     
Onsd. 20/11/2019 2M Kegler - OB Hold 2 Ejby BK - Sydfyn BK Finn O. Knud E.      
                     
Onsd. 20/11/2019 2M Kegler - OB Hold 3 Bristol - Sydfyn Bk Bendt B. Frank B.      
                     
Onsd. 20/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 1 Hold 1 Ørbæk BK - Sydfyn BK Jan R. Jakob H. Søren R. Jan T.S.  
                     
Onsd. 20/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 1 Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Haastrup BK Thomas  Kurt D.  Arne N. Lars k. Benny R.
                     
Torsd. 21/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 2 Otterup BK - Sydfyn BK Leif L John F. John M. Knud E. Allan H.
                     
Torsd. 21/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 3 Sydfyn BK - Midtfyn BK Bendt B. Henrik H. Torben P. Torben S.  
                     
Mand. 25/11/2019 2M Fri Car. - Hold 3 Sydfyn BK - Billard Øst Henning Arne N.      
                     
Mand. 25/11/2019 2M Fri Car. - Hold 1 Oversidder - Sydfyn Bk Jørgen P. Flemming      
                     
Mand. 25/11/2019 2M Fri Car. - Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Vissenbjerg Kim G. Tage A.      
                     
Tirsd. 26/11/2019 4M Kegler  - OB Hold 2 Vissenbjerg - Sydfyn BK  Kurt D.  Jan B. Bendt B. Karin D. Henning
                     
Tirsd. 26/11/2019 4M Kegler - OB Hold 4 Sydfyn BK - Vissenbjerg  Tubbi  Willy C. Carsten IB J. Jørgen
                     
Onsd. 27/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 2 Hold 2 Ejby BK - Sydfyn BK Flemming Jan B. Bendt B. Per B. Henrik H.
                     
Onsd. 27/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 2 Hold 1 Sydfyn BK - BK Faaborg John A. Daniel B. Freddy M. Leif L  
                     
Torsd. 28/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 4 Sydfyn BK - Tommerup BK John M. Silas J. Carsten Ivan B. Allan H.
                     
Torsd. 28/11/2019 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 1 Oversidder - Sydfyn BK Thomas  Jan B. Bendt B. Per B. Flemming