KALENDER

 

Januar måned                
Dato   Turnering Hjemmehold   Udehold  Spiller  Spiller Spiller Spiller Spiller
Mand. 27/01/2020 2M Kegler - Hold 1 Haastrup Bk - Sydfyn BK Leif L Jan B.      
                     
Mand. 27/01/2020 Instruktion v. Kim G. Starter     Kl. 19.00          
                     
Tirsd. 28/01/2020 4M Kegler - OB Hold 3 Sydfyn BK - Midtfyn Bk Finn O. ? Arvig P.F. Helge L. Bjarne H.
                     
Tirsd. 28/01/2020 4M Kegler - OB Hold 1 Faaborg BK - Sydfyn BK  Kurt D.  Arne N. Willy K. Johannes Torben S.
                     
Onsd. 29/01/2020 2M Kegler - OB Hold 1  Sydfyn BK 1 - Sydfyn BK 4  Kurt D.  Karin D.      
                     
Onsd. 29/01/2020 2M Kegler - OB Hold 4 Sydfyn BK 1 - Sydfyn BK 4 Carsten Willy C.      
                     
Onsd. 29/01/2020 2M Kegler - OB Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Bristol Finn O. ?      
                     
Onsd. 29/01/2020 2M Kegler - OB Hold 3 Sydfyn Bk - BK Frem Bendt B. Frank B.      
                     
Onsd. 29/01/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 1 Hold 1 UDSKUDT - Otterup BK Jan R. Jakob H. Søren R. Jan T.S.  
                     
Onsd. 29/01/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 1 Hold 2 Marstal BK - Sydfyn Bk Thomas  Kurt D.  Arne N. Lars k. Benny R.
                     
Torsd. 30/01/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Oversidder Leif L John F. John M. ? Allan H.
                     
Torsd. 30/01/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 3 Sydfyn BK - Marstal BK Bendt B. Henrik H. Torben P. Torben S.  
Februar måned                
Dato   Turnering Hjemmehold   Udehold  Spiller  Spiller Spiller Spiller Spiller
                     
Mand. 03/02/2020 2M Fri Car. - Hold 3 Sydfyn Bk H3 - Sydfyn Bk Henning Arne N.      
                     
Mand. 03/02/2020 2M Fri Car. - Hold 1 Sydfyn Bk - Sydfyn Bk H1 Jørgen P. Flemming      
                     
Mand. 03/02/2020 2M Fri Car. - Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Billard Øst Kim G. Tage A.      
                     
Tirsd. 04/02/2020 4M Kegler  - OB Hold 2 Bristol - Sydfyn BK  Kurt D.  Jan B. Bendt B. Karin D. Henning
                     
Tirsd. 04/02/2020 4M Kegler - OB Hold 4 Sydfyn BK - Ørbæk  Tubbi  Willy C. Carsten IB J. Jørgen
                     
Onsd. 05/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 2 Hold 2 Vissenbjerg - Sydfyn BK Flemming Jan B. Bendt B. Per B. Henrik H.
                     
Onsd. 05/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 2 Hold 1 Sydfyn BK - Haastrup John A. Daniel B. Freddy M. Leif L  
                     
Torsd. 06/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 4 Sydfyn BK - Vissenbjerg John M. Silas J. Carsten Ivan B. Allan H.
                     
Torsd. 06/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 1 Vissenbjerg - Sydfyn BK Thomas  Jan B. Bendt B. Per B. Flemming
                     
Sønd. 09/02/2020 4M Kegleg - 1. DIV. Hold 1 B67 Herning - Sydfyn BK Henning Kim G. Gert E. Jørgen P. Tage A.
                     
Mand 10/02/2020  2M Kegler - Hold 1 Sydfyn BK - Bristol Leif L Jan B.      
                     
Mand 10/02/2020  Instruktion v. Kim G. Starter    Kl. 19.00          
                     
Tirsd. 11/02/2020 4M Kegler - OB Hold 3 Sydfyn BK - Ørbæk BK Finn O. ? Arvig P.F. Helge L. Bjarne H.
                     
Tirsd. 11/02/2020 4M Kegler - OB Hold 1 Ørbæk BK - Sydfyn BK  Kurt D.  Arne N. Willy K. Johannes Torben S.
                     
Onsd. 12/02/2020 2M Kegler - OB Hold 1  Bristol - Sydfyn BK   Kurt D.  Karin D.      
                     
Onsd. 12/02/2020 2M Kegler - OB Hold 4 Haastrup - Sydfyn BK  Carsten Willy C.      
                     
Onsd. 12/02/2020 2M Kegler - OB Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Bristol Finn O. ?      
                     
Onsd. 12/02/2020 2M Kegler - OB Hold 3 Sydfyn Bk - Bristol Bendt B. Frank B.      
                     
Onsd. 12/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 1 Hold 1 Sydfyn Bk - Otterup BK Jan R. Jakob H. Søren R. Jan T.S.  
                     
Onsd. 12/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 1 Hold 2 Marstal BK - Sydfyn Bk Thomas  Kurt D.  Arne N. Lars k. Benny R.
                     
Torsd. 13/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 2 Bristol - Sydfyn BK Leif L John F. John M. ? Allan H.
                     
Torsd. 13/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 3 Midtfyn - Sydfyn BK Bendt B. Henrik H. Torben P. Torben S.  
                     
Mand. 17/02/2020 2M Fri Car. - Hold 3 Billard Øst - Sydfyn Bk Henning Arne N.      
                     
Mand. 17/02/2020 2M Fri Car. - Hold 1 Sydfyn Bk - Oversidder Jørgen P. Flemming      
                     
Mand. 17/02/2020 2M Fri Car. - Hold 2 Vissenbjerg - Sydfyn BK Kim G. Tage A.      
                     
Tirsd. 18/02/2020 4M Kegler  - OB Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Tommerup  Kurt D.  Jan B. Bendt B. Karin D. Henning
                     
Tirsd. 18/02/2020 4M Kegler - OB Hold 4 Bristol - Sydfyn BK  Tubbi  Willy C. Carsten IB J. Jørgen
                     
Tirsd. 18/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 1 Hold 1 Sydfyn Bk - Otterup BK Jan R. Jakob H. Søren R. Jan T.S.  
                     
Onsd. 19/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 2 Hold 2 Sydfyn BK - Aarup BK Flemming Jan B. Bendt B. Per B. Henrik H.
                     
Onsd. 19/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 2 Hold 1 Assens BK - Sydfyn BK John A. Daniel B. Freddy M. Leif L  
                     
Torsd. 20/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 4 Ørbæk BK - Sydfyn BK John M. Silas J. Carsten Ivan B. Allan H.
                     
Torsd. 20/02/2020 4M Kegler - Serie 3 Hold 1 Sydfyn BK - Ørbæk BK Thomas  Jan B. Bendt B. Per B. Flemming
                     
Sønd. 23/02/2020 4M Kegleg - 1. DIV. Hold 1 Sindal BK - Sydfyn BK Henning Kim G. Gert E. Jørgen P. Tage A.
                     
Mand. 24/02/2020 2M Kegler - Hold 1 Næsby BK - Sydfyn BK Leif L Jan B.      
                     
Mand. 24/02/2020 Instruktion V. Henning C. Starter   Kl. 19.00